Flex Directory

Search the Flex Schedule


This is a list of classes available during the second 7-week flex term for Fall 2014. Click on the column headings to sort or use the search box to find what you need.
Helpful searches: liberty = all Liberty Center classes; hist = all history classes; online = all online classes
For additional help when choosing course sections, please see the Armstrong Course Program Definitions.

Note: Students are registering for these courses and the number of open seats may change. Once you are advised, you should log into your SHIP account and register for the classes you want. Tuition and fees for Flex Term are due immediately upon registration. Unpaid balances may be subject to late fees.


Flex Schedule for Fall 2014

CRN

Course

Sec

Session

Title

Campus

CR

Time

Days

Location

Instructor

Seats

81244 RADS 3090S 01H 2nd - 7 week Flex RADIATION PHYSICS SEMINAR Armstrong-Main Campus 0 500PM - 650PM W University Hall 158 56/58
81246 RADS 3195 01H 2nd - 7 week Flex RADIATION THERAPY PROCEDURES Armstrong-Main Campus 3 0900AM - 1145AM MW Armstrong Center 104 Laurie Adams 14/16
81240 RADS 3071L 004 2nd - 7 week Flex PROCEDURES I LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 100PM - 450PM M University Hall 146 Esma Campbell 11/10
81239 RADS 3071L 003 2nd - 7 week Flex PROCEDURES I LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 0800AM - 1150AM F University Hall 146 Sharon Gilliard-Smith 6/8
81238 RADS 3071L 002 2nd - 7 week Flex PROCEDURES I LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 0800AM - 1150AM R University Hall 146 Sharon Gilliard-Smith 8/8
81237 RADS 3071L 001 2nd - 7 week Flex PROCEDURES I LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 0800AM - 1150AM T University Hall 146 Sharon Gilliard-Smith 7/8
81248 RADS 3195L 02H 2nd - 7 week Flex RAD THERAPY PROCEDURES LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 100PM - 450PM W Armstrong Center 103 Laurie Adams 6/8
81247 RADS 3195L 01H 2nd - 7 week Flex RAD THERAPY PROCEDURES LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 100PM - 450PM M Armstrong Center 103 Laurie Adams 8/8
81258 RADS 3502L 001 2nd - 7 week Flex PRIN OF NUCLEAR MED LAB II Armstrong-Main Campus 0 1230PM - 215PM T Ashmore Hall 138 Rochelle Lee 10/10
81260 RADS 3520L 001 2nd - 7 week Flex RADIO-PHARM & RADIOCHEM LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 0800AM - 0850AM TR Ashmore Hall 138 Rochelle Lee 10/10
81268 RADS 3601L 04H 2nd - 7 week Flex SONOGRAPHIC THEORY LAB I Armstrong-Main Campus 0 0800AM - 1150AM W Ashmore Hall 180 Myka Bussey-Campbell 8/10
81267 RADS 3601L 03H 2nd - 7 week Flex SONOGRAPHIC THEORY LAB I Armstrong-Main Campus 0 0800AM - 1150AM R Ashmore Hall 180 Myka Bussey-Campbell 10/12
81298 RADS 4512L 01H 2nd - 7 week Flex CT IN PRACT OF NUCLEAR MED LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 TBA Elwin Tilson 10/10
80824 POLS 2290 L1H 2nd - 7 week Flex FOUNDATIONS INTERNATIONAL RELA Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 1030AM - 115PM T Liberty Center 103 Jeremiah Chancey 14/25
81818 HIST 1100 014 2nd - 7 week Flex POLITICAL HIST AMERICA/GEORGIA Armstrong-Main Campus 3 530PM - 815PM MW Hawes Hall 113 Douglas Wertsch 37/32
80273 HIST 1111 L01 2nd - 7 week Flex CIVILIZATION I Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 600PM - 845PM MW Liberty Center 108 Thomas Meagher 26/35
81361 MEDT 4000 001 2nd - 7 week Flex DIRECTED STUDY Armstrong-Main Campus 1 TBA Ashmore Hall 138 0/7
81367 MEDT 4900 02F 2nd - 7 week Flex LABORATORY MGMT AND EDUCATION Fully Online Course 3 TBA Floyd Josephat 18/25
81303 RADS 4764 001 2nd - 7 week Flex CARDIOVASC. CLINICAL ED. IV Armstrong-Main Campus 4 0700AM - 500PM MTWR Esma Campbell 6/11
81366 MEDT 4900 01F 2nd - 7 week Flex LABORATORY MGMT AND EDUCATION Fully Online Course 3 TBA Floyd Josephat 17/20
81225 HLPR 2010 04F 2nd - 7 week Flex CULT ILLNS DISG & TRTMNT Fully Online Course 2 TBA Rhonda Bevis 22/22
81236 RADS 3071 001 2nd - 7 week Flex IMAGING & RADIATION PROC I Armstrong-Main Campus 3 0900AM - 1150AM MW University Hall 101 Sharon Gilliard-Smith 32/35
81243 RADS 3090 001 2nd - 7 week Flex INTRO TO RADIATION PHYSICS Armstrong-Main Campus 3 430PM - 715PM TR University Hall 158 Ray Thornton 56/58
81897 POLS 1100 03F 2nd - 7 week Flex POLITICAL HIST AMERICA/GEORGIA Fully Online Course 3 TBA David Giver 23/22
80809 POLS 1150 L01 2nd - 7 week Flex WORLD POLITICS Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 300PM - 545PM MW Liberty Center 104 Leonard McCoy 14/25
80808 POLS 1150 02F 2nd - 7 week Flex WORLD POLITICS Fully Online Course 3 TBA Nalanda Roy 27/22
81889 SOCI 1101 03F 2nd - 7 week Flex INTRODUCTORY SOCIOLOGY Fully Online Course 3 TBA Rebecca Jolene Byrne 24/22
81538 HSCC 2200 003 2nd - 7 week Flex HEALTH COMMUNICATION Armstrong-Main Campus 3 500PM - 1025PM T Solms Hall 107 Carla English 29/30
80696 SCIE 1000 L01 2nd - 7 week Flex INTRO SCIENTIFIC INQUIRY Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 130PM - 415PM MW Liberty Center 105 Austin Andersen 18/22
81872 GEOG 1100 L01 2nd - 7 week Flex WORLD REGIONAL GEOGRAPHY Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 600PM - 845PM MW Liberty Center 104 Phillip Schmutz 11/20
80228 SPAN 1002 004 2nd - 7 week Flex ELEMENTARY SPANISH II Armstrong-Main Campus 3 0900AM - 0950AM MWF Gamble Hall 107 William Deaver 23/22
80165 ENGL 3720 03F 2nd - 7 week Flex BUS/TECH COMMUNICATIONS Fully Online Course 3 TBA Christy Mroczek 21/22
81950 ENGL 4900 001 2nd - 7 week Flex INDEPENDENT STUDY Armstrong-Main Campus 3 TBA Christy Mroczek 1/0
81589 PUBH 5550U 001 2nd - 7 week Flex NUTRITION Armstrong-Main Campus 3 500PM - 1025PM W Solms Hall 107 Elizabeth Dixon 35/30
81871 MATH 1113 011 2nd - 7 week Flex PRE-CALCULUS MATHEMATICS Armstrong-Main Campus 3 600PM - 845PM TR University Hall 104 Elizabeth Ewbank 22/17
81588 PUBH 5550G 001 2nd - 7 week Flex NUTRITION Armstrong-Main Campus 3 500PM - 1025PM W Solms Hall 107 Elizabeth Dixon 4/5
81594 PUBH 5570U 001 2nd - 7 week Flex WOMEN AND MINORITY HLTH ISSUES Armstrong-Main Campus 3 500PM - 1055PM M Hawes Hall 207 Femi Taiwo 21/20
81593 PUBH 5570G 001 2nd - 7 week Flex WOMEN AND MINORITY HLTH ISSUES Armstrong-Main Campus 3 500PM - 1055PM M Hawes Hall 207 Femi Taiwo 3/5
81917 ENGL 1101 040 2nd - 7 week Flex COMPOSITION I Armstrong-Main Campus 3 600PM - 845PM TR Gamble Hall 223 Caitlin Lee 5/20
80114 ENGL 1101 L02 2nd - 7 week Flex COMPOSITION I Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 300PM - 545PM TR Liberty Center 108 Bobbi Bush 17/22
81553 HSCC 4020 002 2nd - 7 week Flex SEMINAR IN PROFESSIONAL ISSUES Armstrong-Main Campus 3 530PM - 1000PM R Solms Hall 203 Jennifer Woelber 18/20
81551 HSCC 4015 001 2nd - 7 week Flex HEALTH PLANNING Armstrong-Main Campus 3 1100AM - 145PM MW Solms Hall 110 Nandi Marshall 33/30
81903 ENGL 1102 03F 2nd - 7 week Flex COMPOSITION II Fully Online Course 3 TBA Susan Thompson 20/19
80133 ENGL 1102 017 2nd - 7 week Flex COMPOSITION II Armstrong-Main Campus 3 600PM - 845PM TR Gamble Hall 107 Susan Thompson 19/19
80853 SOCI 3330 L01 2nd - 7 week Flex EXPLORING POPULAR CULTURE Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 300PM - 545PM TR Liberty Center 104 Stephanie Bucy 8/20
81901 CRJU 2020 06F 2nd - 7 week Flex ETHICAL THEOR/MORAL ISS IN CJ Fully Online Course 3 TBA J. Eugene Waters 23/22
81883 CRJU 2020 05F 2nd - 7 week Flex ETHICAL THEOR/MORAL ISS IN CJ Fully Online Course 3 TBA Joseph Peny 25/22
80776 CRJU 2020 02F 2nd - 7 week Flex ETHICAL THEOR/MORAL ISS IN CJ Fully Online Course 3 TBA Michael Donahue 26/22
80774 CRJU 2020 002 2nd - 7 week Flex ETHICAL THEOR/MORAL ISS IN CJ Armstrong-Main Campus 3 0900AM - 1145AM MW University Hall 111 Dennis Murphy 35/32
81896 POLS 5500G 01F 2nd - 7 week Flex LAW & LEGAL PROCESS Fully Online Course 3 TBA Lauren Farmer 0/25
81895 POLS 5500U 01F 2nd - 7 week Flex LAW & LEGAL PROCESS Fully Online Course 3 TBA Lauren Farmer 11/25
81894 CRJU 5500G 01F 2nd - 7 week Flex LAW AND LEGAL PROCESS Fully Online Course 3 TBA Lauren Farmer 0/25
81806 CRJU 1130 002 2nd - 7 week Flex INTERPERSONAL COMMUN SKILLS Armstrong-Main Campus 3 600PM - 845PM MW University Hall 111 Stefanie Kelly 19/16
81418 MATH 0099 L02 2nd - 7 week Flex INTERMEDIATE ALGEBRA Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 600PM - 845PM TR Liberty Center 104 Darrick Smoke 13/20
81111 BIOL 1120 02F 2nd - 7 week Flex DIVERSITY OF LIFE Fully Online Course 3 TBA Sara Beall 26/22
80286 HIST 2000 L01 2nd - 7 week Flex ETHICS AND VALUES IN HISTORY Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 1030AM - 115PM MW Liberty Center 107 Julius Menzoff 21/30
81114 BIOL 1130 003 2nd - 7 week Flex HUMAN BIOLOGY Armstrong-Main Campus 3 1100AM - 145PM TR Sports Center 223 Krystal Goodwin 22/21
81947 ARTS 4900 007 2nd - 7 week Flex DIRECTED INDIVIDUAL STUDY Armstrong-Main Campus 1 TBA Pang-Chieh Hsu 1/0
81115 BIOL 1140 001 2nd - 7 week Flex ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY Armstrong-Main Campus 3 300PM - 545PM MW Science Center 1107 Hugh Williams 27/21
81893 CRJU 5500U 01F 2nd - 7 week Flex LAW & LEGAL PROCESS Fully Online Course 3 TBA Lauren Farmer 12/25
80473 EDUC 6000 03F 2nd - 7 week Flex PROF ORIENTATION TO TEACHING Fully Online Course 3 TBA Jackie HeeYoung Kim 8/25
81736 HSCF 4030 001 2nd - 7 week Flex HEALTH/FITNESS MANAGEMENT Armstrong-Main Campus 3 200PM - 445PM TR Solms Hall 203 Drew McKenzie 20/25
80772 CRJU 2010 04F 2nd - 7 week Flex UNIVERSAL JUSTICE Fully Online Course 2 TBA Ashley Loury 15/22
80771 CRJU 2010 03F 2nd - 7 week Flex UNIVERSAL JUSTICE Fully Online Course 2 TBA Ashley Loury 9/22
80049 PSYC 2950 L01 2nd - 7 week Flex LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENTAL PSYC Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 1030AM - 115PM TR Liberty Center 104 Thomas Votau 18/25
80768 CRJU 2010 004 2nd - 7 week Flex UNIVERSAL JUSTICE Armstrong-Main Campus 2 0930AM - 1215PM TR University Hall 111 Dennis Murphy 24/32
80767 CRJU 2010 003 2nd - 7 week Flex UNIVERSAL JUSTICE Armstrong-Main Campus 2 0930AM - 1215PM TR University Hall 111 Dennis Murphy 9/32
80529 PEBC 1000 004 2nd - 7 week Flex BEGINNING WEIGHT TRAINING Armstrong-Main Campus 1 0800AM - 0850AM TR Sports Center 133 Michael Sergi 22/25
80528 PEBC 1000 003 2nd - 7 week Flex BEGINNING WEIGHT TRAINING Armstrong-Main Campus 1 0900AM - 0955AM MW Sports Center 133 Michael Sergi 22/25
81952 GWST 4700 003 2nd - 7 week Flex INTERNSHIP Armstrong-Main Campus 3 TBA Jane Rago 1/1
81951 GWST 4700 002 2nd - 7 week Flex INTERNSHIP Armstrong-Main Campus 3 TBA Jane Rago 1/1
81738 PUBH 6050 002 2nd - 7 week Flex HEALTH COMMUNICATION Armstrong-Main Campus 3 500PM - 1025PM T Hawes Hall 201 Kathleen Benton 13/15
81600 PUBH 7260 001 2nd - 7 week Flex ADVANCED EPIDEMIOLOGY Armstrong-Main Campus 3 500PM - 1025PM W David Adams 6/12
80389 NURS 4440 02H 2nd - 7 week Flex POPULATION FOCUSED NURSING Armstrong-Main Campus 5 0900AM - 1200PM M Ashmore Hall 235 Pamela Mahan 46/45
80552 PEBC 1401 006 2nd - 7 week Flex ELEMENTARY TENNIS Armstrong-Main Campus 1 1100AM - 1155AM TR Tennis Courts 100 Anthony Parish 24/24
80550 PEBC 1401 004 2nd - 7 week Flex ELEMENTARY TENNIS Armstrong-Main Campus 1 1000AM - 1055AM MW Tennis Courts 100 Faye Kirschner 24/24
80554 PEBC 1402 002 2nd - 7 week Flex INTERMEDIATE TENNIS Armstrong-Main Campus 1 730PM - 920PM W Tennis Courts 100 Michael Sergi 22/24
80553 PEBC 1402 001 2nd - 7 week Flex INTERMEDIATE TENNIS Armstrong-Main Campus 1 1100AM - 1155AM MW Tennis Courts 100 Faye Kirschner 20/24
80400 NURS 4450 02H 2nd - 7 week Flex PROF NSG LEADERSHIP & MANAGMNT Armstrong-Main Campus 7 0800AM - 1150AM M Ashmore Hall 225 Debra Hagerty 46/45
80555 PEBC 1501 001 2nd - 7 week Flex BEGINNING MODERN DANCE Armstrong-Main Campus 1 1000AM - 1055AM MW Aquatics & Recreation Center 106 Korynne Waits 19/20
80558 PEBC 1551 002 2nd - 7 week Flex BASIC BALLET Armstrong-Main Campus 1 0900AM - 0955AM MW Aquatics & Recreation Center 106 Korynne Waits 17/20
80560 PEBC 1601 002 2nd - 7 week Flex BEGINNING GOLF Armstrong-Main Campus 1 1200PM - 150PM M Sports Center 303 McKenzie Williams 17/20
81953 NURS 4490 001 2nd - 7 week Flex TOPICS IN PROFESSIONAL NURSING Armstrong-Main Campus 1 TBA Catherine Gilbert 1/1
80561 PEBC 1602 001 2nd - 7 week Flex INTERMEDIATE GOLF Armstrong-Main Campus 1 1000AM - 1150AM M Sports Center 303 Patrick Thomas 5/20
80576 PEEC 3120 001 2nd - 7 week Flex COACHING FOOTBALL Armstrong-Main Campus 2 600PM - 930PM T Sports Center 223 Patrick Rossiter 18/35
80509 EDUC 6100 002 2nd - 7 week Flex TECH THEORY/APPL FOR TEACHERS Armstrong-Main Campus 2 600PM - 910PM R University Hall 128 Ela Kaye Eley 7/24
81913 MATH 1001 011 2nd - 7 week Flex QUANTITATIVE SKILL & REASONING Armstrong-Main Campus 3 600PM - 845PM TR University Hall 109 Joshua Lambert 7/27
80879 ARTS 1100 L01 2nd - 7 week Flex ART APPRECIATION Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 1200PM - 245PM MW Liberty Center 108 Gayle Clark 28/30
80874 ARTS 1100 011 2nd - 7 week Flex ART APPRECIATION Armstrong-Main Campus 3 600PM - 845PM TR Solms Hall 214 Eleanor Grix 19/40
80538 PEBC 1250 001 2nd - 7 week Flex PILATES Armstrong-Main Campus 1 0930AM - 1025AM TR Aquatics & Recreation Center 106 Megan Feasel 29/32
80027 ECON 2106 L01 2nd - 7 week Flex PRINCIPLES OF MICROECONOMICS Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 0900AM - 1145AM MW Liberty Center 103 Peyton Lingle 20/25
80371 NURS 4010 01F 2nd - 7 week Flex LEGAL/ETHICAL ISSUES NURSING Fully Online Student 3 TBA Helen Taggart 13/15
80213 PHIL 2030 L01 2nd - 7 week Flex INTRO TO ETHICS & MORAL ISSUES Liberty Center - Hinesville 3 430PM - 715PM MW Liberty Center 107 Joseph Wadas 23/30
80530 PEBC 1010 001 2nd - 7 week Flex LIFETIME FITNESS TRAINING Armstrong-Main Campus 1 1100AM - 1155AM MW Sports Center 225 Michael Sergi 31/35
80532 PEBC 1020 001 2nd - 7 week Flex AEROBIC DANCE Armstrong-Main Campus 1 1100AM - 1155AM MW Aquatics & Recreation Center 106 Korynne Waits 39/40
80535 PEBC 1080 002 2nd - 7 week Flex BOWLING Armstrong-Main Campus 1 100PM - 250PM T Sports Center 303 C. Jane Lynes 24/30
80541 PEBC 1301 002 2nd - 7 week Flex BASIC SWIMMING SKILLS Armstrong-Main Campus 1 530PM - 620PM TR Aquatics & Recreation Center 128 McKenzie Williams 23/25
80542 PEBC 1302 001 2nd - 7 week Flex INTERMEDIATE SWIMMING Armstrong-Main Campus 1 630PM - 720PM TR Aquatics & Recreation Center 128 McKenzie Williams 13/25
80544 PEBC 1350 001 2nd - 7 week Flex BEGINNING SCUBA Armstrong-Main Campus 1 130PM - 320PM F Sports Center 303 McKenzie Williams 7/20
81330 RESP 3700 03F 2nd - 7 week Flex INTRO ADV PRACTICE RESP CARE Fully Online Course 3 TBA Douglas Masini 0/5
81295 RADS 4415 01H 2nd - 7 week Flex RADIOGRAPHY SYNTHESIS Armstrong-Main Campus 1 0900AM - 1200PM TR University Hall 112 Bonnie Tobias 20/24
81954 RADS 3900 002 2nd - 7 week Flex SPECIAL TOPICS IN RAD SCIENCE Armstrong-Main Campus 1 TBA Myka Bussey-Campbell 1/1
81297 RADS 4512 01H 2nd - 7 week Flex CT IN PRACTICE OF NUCLEAR MED Armstrong-Main Campus 4 0900AM - 1150AM TR Armstrong Center 109 Elwin Tilson 10/10
81301 RADS 4634 001 2nd - 7 week Flex SONOGRAPHY CLINICAL ED IV Armstrong-Main Campus 3 0700AM - 300PM TWRF Myka Bussey-Campbell 21/20
81753 HRDV 7430 01H 2nd - 7 week Flex STRUCTURE OF THE HR FRAMEWORK Armstrong-Main Campus 3 530PM - 930PM T University Hall 124 John Bartosh 18/25
81277 RADS 4163 001 2nd - 7 week Flex RADIOGRAPHY CLINICAL ED III Armstrong-Main Campus 1 0700AM - 530PM MWF Sharon Gilliard-Smith 19/23
81948 LWSO 4620 002 2nd - 7 week Flex INTERNSHIP Armstrong-Main Campus 1 TBA Becky da Cruz 0/0
81285 RADS 4175 03F 2nd - 7 week Flex ADVANCED CLINICAL EDUCATION Fully Online Student 1 TBA 0/3
81284 RADS 4175 02F 2nd - 7 week Flex ADVANCED CLINICAL EDUCATION Fully Online Course 1 TBA Shaunell McGee 3/4
81283 RADS 4175 01F 2nd - 7 week Flex ADVANCED CLINICAL EDUCATION Fully Online Student 1 TBA Elwin Tilson 1/4
81288 RADS 4176 03F 2nd - 7 week Flex SPECIALIZED CLINICAL EDUCATION Fully Online Course 1 TBA Elwin Tilson 2/4
81287 RADS 4176 02F 2nd - 7 week Flex SPECIALIZED CLINICAL EDUCATION Fully Online Student 1 TBA Shaunell McGee 1/4
81286 RADS 4176 01F 2nd - 7 week Flex SPECIALIZED CLINICAL EDUCATION Fully Online Student 1 TBA 0/4
81289 RADS 4201 01H 2nd - 7 week Flex RADIATION ONCOLOGY I Armstrong-Main Campus 2 1230PM - 215PM TR Armstrong Center 105 Pamela Cartright 14/16
81633 NURS 3346 001 2nd - 7 week Flex ADULT HEALTH I Armstrong-Main Campus 6 0800AM - 1200PM M Ashmore Hall 137 Katrina Embrey 13/16
81634 NURS 3351 001 2nd - 7 week Flex COMPREHENSIVE PHARMACOLOGY Armstrong-Main Campus 5 0800AM - 1200PM W Ashmore Hall 235 Jeffrey Harris 14/16
81292 RADS 4303 002 2nd - 7 week Flex RADIATION THERAP CLINIC ED III Armstrong-Main Campus 3 TBA Laurie Adams 0/2
81293 RADS 4304 001 2nd - 7 week Flex RADIATION THERAPY CLINIC ED IV Armstrong-Main Campus 3 0800AM - 400PM MTWR Laurie Adams 8/12
81635 PEBC 1201 001 2nd - 7 week Flex INTERMEDIATE YOGA Armstrong-Main Campus 1 0800AM - 0850AM MW Aquatics & Recreation Center 106 McKenzie Williams 22/32
81793 RADS 3601 02H 2nd - 7 week Flex SONOGRAPHIC THEORY I Armstrong-Main Campus 4 100PM - 350PM TR Armstrong Center 112 Myka Bussey-Campbell 18/22
80490 ADED 7170 01P 2nd - 7 week Flex GRANT WRITING IN ADULT LEARN Armstrong-Main Campus 3 TBA Kathleen Burke-Fabrikant 14/25
81949 BIOL 4910 019 2nd - 7 week Flex RESEARCH Armstrong-Main Campus 1 TBA Sara Gremillion 1/1
81933 BIOL 4910 018 2nd - 7 week Flex RESEARCH Armstrong-Main Campus 1 TBA Michele Guidone 2/0
81932 BIOL 4910 017 2nd - 7 week Flex RESEARCH Armstrong-Main Campus 1 TBA Robert Mans 0/0
81193 BIOL 4910 016 2nd - 7 week Flex RESEARCH Armstrong-Main Campus 1 TBA Jennifer Zettler 0/0
81196 BIOL 4950 003 2nd - 7 week Flex INTERNSHIP Armstrong-Main Campus 1 TBA Matthew Draud 2/0
81320 RESP 2110 16F 2nd - 7 week Flex MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY Fully Online Student 3 TBA Christine Moore 0/17
81319 RESP 2110 15F 2nd - 7 week Flex MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY Fully Online Course 3 TBA Christine Moore 29/26
81934 RADS 3162 001 2nd - 7 week Flex RADIOGRAPHY CLINICAL ED II Armstrong-Main Campus 3 TBA Sharon Gilliard-Smith 1/1
81257 RADS 3502 001 2nd - 7 week Flex PRIN & PRAC OF NUCLEAR MED II Armstrong-Main Campus 3 100PM - 350PM MW Ashmore Hall 138 Rochelle Lee 10/10
81259 RADS 3520 001 2nd - 7 week Flex RADIO-PHARMACY & RADIOCHEM Armstrong-Main Campus 3 0900AM - 1150AM MW Ashmore Hall 138 Rochelle Lee 10/10
80397 NURS 4440L 008 2nd - 7 week Flex POPULATION FOCUSED NURS LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 TBA 0/0
80396 NURS 4440L 007 2nd - 7 week Flex POPULATION FOCUSED NURS LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 TBA 0/0
80395 NURS 4440L 006 2nd - 7 week Flex POPULATION FOCUSED NURS LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 TBA 0/0
80391 NURS 4440L 002 2nd - 7 week Flex POPULATION FOCUSED NURS LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 TBA 46/45
80402 NURS 4450L 002 2nd - 7 week Flex PROF NURSING PRACTICUM LAB Armstrong-Main Campus 0 TBA 46/45